Dela den här sidan


2023





Namn

Sjö

Vikt

Plats

Största Abborre


















































































































































































































































































































Namn

Närdingen


Tomtasjön


Lommaren


Rimbo-Långssjön


Addaren


Erken


Kyrksjön



Åkerö


Edsviken




Alpo P

1580

1

1321

1

560

6

840

7

1376

6

4852

3

3263

2


1473

1

10533

1



Stefan

1570

2





2081

2

3129

1

2233

8

1254

11


763

7

2426

8



Börje And

740

3

590

5

499

9

1707

4

48

16

1919

10

2409

6


1201

3

2339

9



Conny T

650

4





2330

1

265

12

1955

9

758

13








Hans P

520

5

545

6

351

7

701

8

1165

5

3329

5

2380

7


531

11

3913

5



Rolf J

470

6



1313

2



210

13

1124

13

2674

3


782

6

1128

13



Willy T

420

7



1643

1

216

14

2095

2

3345

4

2623

4


1065

4





Kenneth Lyman

390

8

667

4


















Nils And

390

8

813

3



0

17

1075

6

5806

2

1925

8


352

14

2754

7



Klasse J

360

10

216

9

1043

3

1001

6

56

15

3110

6

2478

5


837

5

5167

3



Sune B

340

11

858

2

798

4

2036

3

570

8

616

15

1704

9


673

9





Tony S

280

12

0

12

295

12

627

9

710

7

280

16

1327

10


450

15

2231

11



Hans G

210

13





242

13

280

10

885

14

586

16


719

8

2290

10



Bosse H

160

14

197

10

548

8

352

12

322

9

2276

7

662

15


454

13

2898

6



Kenneth Jonsson

140

15



345

10

1178

5

269

11

1626

11

671

14


11

17

4052

4



Jonny P

130

16

40

11



193

15





942

12


318

16





Wille L

100

17





584

11

1443

3

1404

12




10

18

1707

12



Peter N

50

18

337

8

301

11

31

16

132

14

0

19

457

18


517

12





Börje Ax

30

19







20

17

25

18










Gunnar Blomberg



401

7

727

5

615

10














Rosi Blomberg





267

13
















Hans Lun













458

17


597

10





Lars Sundberg











9493

1

4446

1


1240

2

8330

2



Björn











30

17










Jeanette
















472

13







































































































































































































































































































































































































































Gubbligan 2021-2022

GUBBLIGAN 2019

2019

Tomta

Närdingen

Rimbo

Lommaren

Rimbo

Tomta

Erken

Närdingen









Namn

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

ANDERSSON NILS

2190

4

1080

12

5630

1

920

4

940

8

3010

6

2550

5

540

1

BENGTSSON SUNE

3670

1

6140

1

1430

9

280

9

2020

1

1950

7

2310

6

210

4

DELLERT STEFAN

1580

6

2046

8

2690

4

200

11

1270

6



2680

3

400

2

KENNETH LYMAN

2520

2

3090

3

3190

2



1360

4



3260

1



GUSTAVSSON HANS





630

13

530

6









HALVARDSSON BO

1600

5

2390

6

990

11

280

9

1380

3

690

11

1690

9

130

6

JANSON CLAES





2020

6











JONSSON ROLF

2490

3

2170

7

1060

12

1000

2

530

12

5070

2

1630

10



KARLSSON JONNY

















ALPO PARTANEN

1130

8

3230

2

2980

3

970

3

1430

2

3550

3

1980

8



LESKININEN REIJO

















LAMBERTS WINFRID



2030

9

2520

5

2690

1

1030

7

1530

8

2890

2



PERSSON HANS



2990

4

1980

8

290

8

760

10

3090

5

2600

4

150

5

SUNDMAN TOMMY

















TÖRNQVIST CONNY

800

11

1890

10

2010

7

570

5

1310

5

1270

9

2300

7

130

6

ÖSTERBERG KURT

















TÖRNQVIST WILLY

1040

9

2470

5

730

12



650

11



850

12

70

8

AXELSSON BÖRJE

















JONSSON KENNETH





60

15











JONNY PETTERSSON

1030

10

560

13



30

12









TONY STRÖMBERG

1150

7

1250

11

1080

10

390

7

880

9

1270

9

1050

11

320

3

PETER NORDLANDER

650

12

240

14

90

14

10

13

60

13





40

9

Sundberg











5490

1






















STÖRSTA FISK 2019

NAMN

SJÖ

VIKT

WILLE LAMBERT

NÄRDINGEN

420

SUNE BENGTSSON

TOMTASJÖN

370

STEFAN DELLERT

RIMBO-LÅNGSJÖN

430

WILLE LAMBERT

LOMMAREN

550

KENNETH LYMAN

RIMBO-LÅNGSJÖN

420

HANS PERSS0N

TOMTASJÖN

380

SUNE BENGTSSON

ERKEN

250

STEFAN DELLERTH

NÄRDINGEN

300

KLASSE JANSSON

KOLUDDEN ERKEN

420

GUBBLIGAN 2018

2018

Tomtsjön

Åkeröfjärden

Närdingen

Lill Närdingen

Kyrksjön

Stor Närdingen

Erken

Limmaren









Namn

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

ANDERSSON NILS



870

5

320

10

290

12

1650

3





490

7

BENGTSSON SUNE     400

2380

7

630

10

340

9

1920

1

1290

5

620

4

2766

11

1730

2

DELLERT STEFAN

4320

2

1050

4

700

2

700

4







650

6

DALKVIST TOMMY

















GUSTAVSSON HANS    630

629

15

670

9

440

6

350

8

1320

4

320

9

3449

7

1410

4

HALVARDSSON BO

2071

8



130

12

190

13





3409

8



JANSON CLAES

3056

4















JONSSON ROLF

1985

9

830

7



300

11

1120

6

480

6

6180

1

180

11

Pettersson Jonny









610

9







KOPPARBERG BERTIL

















LESKININEN REIJO     272

1632

11

400

11

380

8

410

6

1750

2

400

7

4297

3

800

5

LAMBERTS WINFRID

1031

14

850

6

25

13

380

7





6115

2

270

9

PERSSON HANS   360

2391

6

1750

2

600

3

1100

2

660

8

130

11

2164

12

1920

1

SUNDMAN TOMMY

















TÖRNQVIST CONNY











300

10

3864

6



ÖSTERBERG KURT

















TÖRNQVIST W    290,760

1904

10

1910

1

500

4

40

15

440

10

20

13



180

11

AXELSSON BÖRJE     420



0

12



40

15



520

5

400

14

80

13

JONSSON KENNETH



0

12

400

7

150

14



1070

2

2923

9

1480

3

ERIKSSON LEIF

1431

12



490

5

340

9



120

12

2060

13



LARS SUNDBERG       746

7598

1















LYMAN KENNETH

1389

13



1730

1

470

5





3915

5



ANDERSSON BÖRJE

2526

5

1440

3

200

11

330

10

680

7

670

3

2821

10

450

8

Alpo



760

8



770

3

2920

1

1350

1

4233

4

220

10

GUBBPIMPELN 2017

SAMMANLAGT

Närdingen

Tomtasjön

Kyrksjön

Largen

Rimbo-Långsjön

Havet

Kula Erken

SLUTSTÄLLNING

Sjö9

Sjö10












Namn

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl

Vikt

Pl


ANDERSSON NILS

649

14

1738

9

3216

10

2530

4

1602

9

610

2

5158



7






BENGTSSON SUNE

5455

2

2278

6

4243

3

1150

12

2880

4

312

4

4640



3






DELLERT STEFAN

7371

1

3127

2

2024

15

4033

1

1498

10

320

3

4968



1






KOPPARBERG BERTIL









1375

11






-






GUSTAVSSON HANS

654

13

578

18

1470

17

1167

10

487

16



2941



17






HALVARDSSON BO

1414

9

1283

13

2425

12



1022

13



5387



15






JANSON CLAES

1260

11

2295

5

3486

7

210

16





6811

2


13






JONSSON ROLF

1107

12

2489

4

4173

5

1536

8

3371

2



4632



6






















-






ERIKSSON LEIF

429

15

668

17

3471

8

1075

13





4103



16






LESKININEN REIJO

1445

8

1201

16

3548

6

924

14

2097

5

0

0

5911



9






LAMBERTS WINFRID



2555

3

4301

2

210

16

275

17



6594

5


12